top of page

Staff Directory

ELEMENTARY
 

Azure, Deb

Belton, Randie

Benson, Amy

Boyd, Val

Burshia, Brandi

Cooper, Michael

Crowe, Jane

Crowley, Katie

Daniels, Shari

Delim, Shaira

Escarcega, Sarelle

Firemoon, Marly

Kennaugh, Kevin

Lanham-Nichols, P.

LaRoche, Diane

Linder, Haven

Murray, Theresa

Olsen, Thomas

Plante, Mary

Schultes, Rayna

Schwartzkopf, Rolfe

Sherman, Lana

Sifford, Carri

Smail-Knowlton, Tracy

Spotted Bird, Adrian

Stuehm, Kenda

Tapalla, Ruffa

Thompson, Sarah

Vitor, Eden

Wagas, Maribel

White Eagle, Janice

Principal - John Wetsit

Asst.Principal - Greg Gourneau

SPED Dir. - Patti Black

SPED Sec.- Annika Dupree

Ext.
 

6657

6642

6621

6650

6670

6648

6622

6616

6623

6620

6640

6671

6665

6643

6658

6653

6651

6646

6654

6619

6662

6672

6632

6656

6667

6633

6663

6649

6663

6647

6617

6631

6634

6812

6811

Ext.

 

6752

6724

6755

6750

6763

6732

6756

6744

6766

6723

6713

6745

6767

6757

6764

6751

6712

6721

6741

6737

6733

6722

6762

6714

6761

6711

6747

6734

6845

6753

6742

6725

6743

6754

6731

6735

MIDDLE SCHOOL

 

Bear Cub, Twilia

Bighorn, Loren

Bullshoe, Tristian

Daniels, Malaciah

Decoteau, Jim

Dimas, Mariah

Ferguson, Melanie

Gramling, Owen

Grindstaff, Christine

Guilez, Kara

Hammar, Joe

Hovan, Molly

Kirk, Jay

Kohl, Sheryl

Manero, Neria

Matthews, Melissa

Parker, Krissy

Peterson, Louis

Red Path, Molly

Ricker, Griffin

Riediger, Jackie

Rush, HaYoon

Scarr, Kelly

Schwartz, Deirdre

Smith, Michelle

Strissel Chad

Tabuena, Louilee

Thompson, Jon

Three Stars, Ethan

Turcotte, Jacob

Watts, Martha

Whitehead, Ken

Young, Chandra

Youpee, Marjorie

 

Principal - Morgan Norgaard

Asst.Principal - Lewis Reese

HIGH SCHOOL

 

Bighorn, Vonda

Boadle, Loren

Brooks, Jonathan

Copenhaver, Brock

Chapman, Jacey

Christian, Teri

Darby, Tiffani

Dupree, Annika

Fladager, Sheila

Fuhrman, Loren

Fulgham, Ted

Gorder, James

Granada, Jeanine

Haaland, Kelly

Kohl, Karolyn

Kunkel, Jacob

Magura, Jacob

Moore, Brent

Ordinario, Rose

Sadler, Traci

Seeb, John

Simonson, Amanda

Treasure, Taylor

Turner, Teresa

Tuss, Walter

Whitehead, Demiree

Zumbrun, Tara

Principal - Frank Gourneau

Asst.Principal - Coy Weeks

Ext.

 

6833

6822

6849

6845

6810

6850

6828

6811

6813

6827

6848

6847

 6823

6829

 6826

6821

6842

 6844

6824

 6843

 6825

6815

6841

6840

6851

 6834

 6846

6831

6818

District Office

Supt. - Keith Erickson  

Business Mgr - Judy Linthicum

Accounts Payable - Holly Colgan

Payroll - Katie Shelton

HR - Jessie Murray

6602

6608

6606

6604

6601

bottom of page